FC Lisse
0
Finished
-
1
ADO '20
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 2.87 | 3.75 | 2.05 | +0/0.51.97 | -0/0.51.82 | 3/3.5 | 1.97 | 1.82 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.80 | 3.75 | 2.05 | +0/0.51.95 | -0/0.51.85 | 3 | 1.92 | 1.87 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.60 | 3.70 | 2.25 | - | - | 3 | 1.86 | 1.81 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.80 | 3.60 | 2.05 | - | - | 3.5 | 2.25 | 1.57 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.90 | 3.60 | 2.00 | +0/0.51.95 | -0/0.51.83 | 3 | 1.85 | 1.92 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.60 | 3.60 | 2.25 | - | - | 2.5 | 1.55 | 2.20 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.54 | 3.56 | 2.34 | 01.99 | 01.83 | 3 | 1.99 | 1.81 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.60 | 3.90 | 2.35 | +0/0.51.73 | -0/0.52.06 | 2.5/3 | 1.70 | 2.11 | - | - | - |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie 2024/04/13 12:30:00
Overview
FT 0 - 1
95
Milan Zonneveld
91
Milan Zonneveld
Maurizio Brenna
88
Danny Lute
Dylan George
88
Nino Van Den Heuvel
Daan Boerlage
85
Jan-Willem Tesselaar
Jilani Helder
Franklin Lewis
Max Hudepohl
85
Justin Van Der Putten
Rowdy Van Der Putten
85
84
Jan-Willem Tesselaar
Jilani Helder
Ricardo Van Rhijn
Daan Klinkenberg
80
Maxim Van Der Meer
Enzo Stroo
79
Dyllandro Panka
Jaap Zwetsloot
79
Ricardo Van Rhijn
Daan Klinkenberg
79
Rowdy Van Der Putten
66
66
S. Nijman
Jaap Zwetsloot
63
59
Milan Zonneveld
J. Van Esveld
HT 0 - 0
33
Daan Boerlage
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Stats
FC Lisse
ADO '20
Ball Possession
4
Total Shots
1
4
Shots off target
0
0
Shots on target
1
0
Blocked shots
0
5
Corner Kicks
5
0
Offsides
0
1
Yellow Cards
3
0
Total Passes
1
0
Key Passes
1
0
Accurate Passes
1 (100%)
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
Match Info
About The Match
FC Lisse vs ADO '20 started on 2024/04/13 at 12:30:00 UTC in Ter Specke as part of Netherlands Tweede Divisie.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track FC Lisse vs ADO '20's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Netherlands Tweede DivisieName: FC Lisse vs ADO '20
Date: 2024/04/13
Time: 12:30:00 UTC
Stadium: Ter Specke
Stadium capacity: 7000
Weather: Partially cloudy
Air pressure: 767mmHg
Temperature: 19°C
Wind speed: 7.3m/s
Air humidity: 65%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Ter Specke
Partially cloudy 19°C
4-3-3
FC Lisse
Coach: S. Polak
#13
J. Meendering
#18
R. Van Der Putten
#4
K. Van Der Zwet
#11
M. Hudepohl
#9
E. Stroo
#6
T. Brinkman
#12
T. Zwetsloot
#2
N. Kasanwirjo
#8
J. Zwetsloot
#20
R. Van Ekeris
#28
D. Klinkenberg
#2
H. Opoku
#24
J. Helder
#19
S. Kroon
#26
D. George
#22
M. Grim
#4
Y. Hirasingh
#21
S. Nijman
#10
M. Klopper
#18
59'
J. Van Esveld
#6
D. Boerlage
#12
M. Brenna
4-3-3
4-2-3-1
4-2-3-1
ADO '20
FC Lisse Sjaak PolakCoach | ADO '20 UnknownCoach |
---|---|
27 M. Van Der Meer F | 7 M. Zonneveld F 59' |
19 J. Van Der Putten F | 5 T. Amson M |
21 B. Mussche D | 3 N. Van Den Heuvel D |
15 F. Lewis M | 14 D. Lute F |
1 R. De Groot G | 9 Jan-Willem Tesselaar F |
24 R. Van Rhijn D | 17 D. Prijor M |
7 D. Panka F | 1 S. Langendijk G |
Injuries and suspensions
FC Lisse | ADO '20 |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Netherlands Tweede Divisie | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | FC Lisse | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ADO '20 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | ADO '20 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 2 | 2 |
FC Lisse
W X0
X0
L X0
Netherlands Tweede Divisie | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25, 2024 | AFC | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | FC Lisse | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Koninklijke HFC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | FC Lisse | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Scheveningen | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | De Treffers | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | FC Lisse | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ADO '20 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | GVVV Veenendaal | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | FC Lisse | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quick Boys | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Spakenburg | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | FC Lisse | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kozakken Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Noordwijk | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Feb. 27, 2024 | FC Lisse | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Katwijk | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | Almere City Youth | 0 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | HHC Hardenberg | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | FC Lisse | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ACV Assen | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Dec. 16, 2023 | FC Lisse | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AFC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Dec. 9, 2023 | Koninklijke HFC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Dec. 2, 2023 | FC Lisse | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | Scheveningen | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 18, 2023 | FC Lisse | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
De Treffers | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | ADO '20 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Nov. 4, 2023 | FC Lisse | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GVVV Veenendaal | 1 | 2 |
ADO '20
W X0
X0
L X0
Netherlands Tweede Divisie | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25, 2024 | ADO '20 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quick Boys | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Spakenburg | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ADO '20 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ADO '20 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Noordwijk | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ADO '20 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | ADO '20 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Almere City Youth | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | FC Lisse | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ADO '20 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ADO '20 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HHC Hardenberg | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 30, 2024 | ACV Assen | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ADO '20 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | ADO '20 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Katwijk | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ADO '20 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 3, 2024 | ADO '20 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AFC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Koninklijke HFC | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ADO '20 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | ADO '20 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | Scheveningen | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ADO '20 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 28, 2024 | ADO '20 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
De Treffers | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 21, 2024 | ADO '20 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 13, 2024 | GVVV Veenendaal | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ADO '20 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Dec. 16, 2023 | Quick Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ADO '20 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Dec. 9, 2023 | ADO '20 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spakenburg | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Dec. 2, 2023 | Kozakken Boys | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ADO '20 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | ADO '20 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noordwijk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 18, 2023 | Almere City Youth | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ADO '20 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | ADO '20 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 4, 2023 | HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ADO '20 | 0 | 0 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spakenburg | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16-9 | 7 | 18 | W April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 W April 20, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 5 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 3 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
2 | HHC Hardenberg | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12-2 | 10 | 16 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 3 D April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 3 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
3 | De Treffers | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15-10 | 5 | 16 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 3 W April 20, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 3 L May 11, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
4 | Quick Boys | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18-9 | 9 | 15 | D April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 5 - 1 D May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
5 | Koninklijke HFC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13-10 | 3 | 14 | L April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 L April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
6 | GVVV Veenendaal | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13-11 | 2 | 14 | D April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 3 W April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 4 L May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
7 | AFC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12-14 | -2 | 13 | W April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 W April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
8 | ADO '20 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11-13 | -2 | 13 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
9 | Noordwijk | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 11-8 | 3 | 12 | D April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
10 | ACV Assen | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12-11 | 1 | 11 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 3 D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
11 | Scheveningen | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14-14 | 0 | 11 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 3 D April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
12 | Katwijk | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10-14 | -4 | 10 | W April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 L April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 4 W May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
13 | Almere City Youth | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9-13 | -4 | 8 | D April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 3 D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 3 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
14 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7-9 | -2 | 7 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 0 D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 3 D May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
15 | Kozakken Boys | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6-8 | -2 | 6 | L April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 4 L May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
16 | Excelsior Maassluis | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12-16 | -4 | 6 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 0 W April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 4, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
17 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12-16 | -4 | 6 | L April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 L April 20, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 4 D May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
18 | FC Lisse | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8-24 | -16 | 2 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 20, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | 10 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 3 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
2 | De Treffers | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11-4 | 7 | 9 | W April 20, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
3 | AFC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 9 | W April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 W April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
4 | Spakenburg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 9 | W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 5 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
5 | Scheveningen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-4 | 6 | 7 | D April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | ACV Assen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 7 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 3 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
7 | Almere City Youth | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 7 | D April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 3 L May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
8 | ADO '20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-8 | 1 | 7 | D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 2 | ||
9 | GVVV Veenendaal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 7 | W April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
10 | Quick Boys | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 | 6 | D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
11 | Noordwijk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | 6 | D April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
12 | Kozakken Boys | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 | L April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 4 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
13 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
14 | Excelsior Maassluis | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-8 | -1 | 4 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 4, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
15 | Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 4 | L April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
16 | Katwijk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-9 | -3 | 4 | W April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 4 W May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
17 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-5 | -2 | 3 | L April 20, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
18 | FC Lisse | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6-16 | -10 | 1 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-4 | 5 | 10 | L April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
2 | Quick Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 | 9 | D April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 5 - 1 D May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | Spakenburg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-5 | 4 | 9 | W April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 W April 20, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
4 | GVVV Veenendaal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 7 | D April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 3 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 4 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
5 | De Treffers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-6 | -2 | 7 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 3 W May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 3 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
6 | HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-2 | 4 | 6 | D April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
7 | Noordwijk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8-6 | 2 | 6 | L April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
8 | Katwijk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 | 6 | L April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
9 | ADO '20 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 6 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
10 | ACV Assen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 4 | D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
11 | AFC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-9 | -5 | 4 | L May 4, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
12 | Scheveningen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-10 | -6 | 4 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 3 W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
13 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9-11 | -2 | 3 | L April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 4 | ||
14 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-7 | -2 | 3 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 3 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
15 | Kozakken Boys | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 2 | D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 2 | ||
16 | Excelsior Maassluis | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 2 | W April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
17 | Almere City Youth | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-10 | -6 | 1 | D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
18 | FC Lisse | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-8 | -6 | 1 | L April 20, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 |