Excelsior Maassluis
2
Finished
-
0
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 2.87 | 3.60 | 2.10 | +0/0.51.87 | -0/0.51.92 | 3 | 1.82 | 1.97 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.75 | 3.50 | 2.10 | +0/0.51.85 | -0/0.51.95 | 3/3.5 | 1.95 | 1.85 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 3.10 | 3.75 | 1.97 | - | - | 3 | 1.73 | 1.95 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.80 | 3.60 | 2.05 | - | - | 3.5 | 2.20 | 1.60 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.75 | 3.50 | 2.15 | +0/0.51.85 | -0/0.51.92 | 3 | 1.80 | 1.97 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 3.05 | 3.70 | 2.00 | - | - | 3.5 | 2.10 | 1.60 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.75 | 3.73 | 2.13 | +0/0.51.89 | -0/0.51.93 | 3/3.5 | 1.95 | 1.85 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.95 | 3.80 | 2.10 | +0/0.51.91 | -0/0.51.86 | 3 | 1.82 | 1.94 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.96 | 3.85 | 2.02 | +0/0.51.98 | -0/0.51.80 | 3/3.5 | 1.99 | 1.79 | - | - | - |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie 2024/04/13 12:30:00
Overview
FT 2 - 0
Ouanis Kennouh
Darren Maatsen
93
Redouan Omar Ouali
Giovanni Da Fonseca
92
Ouanis Kennouh
Darren Maatsen
92
89
I. Kariouh
87
Mitchi Huijsman
André Morgan
86
Mitchi Huijsman
André Morgan
86
Mark Mieras
Sjors Kramer
Dave Van Delft
Pieter Langedijk
82
Baset Moshtaq
Yaël Eisden
79
J. Haars
Pieter Langedijk
75
71
Lesley Bakker
J. Haars
Nino Van Den Beemt
69
66
Jeroen Spruijt
Steff Van Rooijen
66
Lesley Bakker
Bram De Bruin
Darren Maatsen
63
HT 0 - 0
21
I. Kariouh
Furhgill Alcino Glenn Zeldenrust
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Stats
Excelsior Maassluis
Rijnsburgse Boys
Ball Possession
2
Total Shots
10
0
Shots off target
10
2
Shots on target
0
0
Blocked shots
0
9
Corner Kicks
5
0
Offsides
0
0
Yellow Cards
2
1
Total Passes
0
1
Key Passes
0
1 (100%)
Accurate Passes
0
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
Match Info
About The Match
Excelsior Maassluis vs Rijnsburgse Boys started on 2024/04/13 at 12:30:00 UTC in Sportpark Dijkpolder as part of Netherlands Tweede Divisie.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Excelsior Maassluis vs Rijnsburgse Boys's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Netherlands Tweede DivisieName: Excelsior Maassluis vs Rijnsburgse Boys
Date: 2024/04/13
Time: 12:30:00 UTC
Stadium: Sportpark Dijkpolder
Stadium capacity: 5000
Weather: Partially cloudy
Air pressure: 767mmHg
Temperature: 21°C
Wind speed: 6.8m/s
Air humidity: 64%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Sportpark Dijkpolder
Partially cloudy 21°C
4-3-3
Excelsior Maassluis
Coach: S. Jacobs
#21
G. Overman
#17
K. Dercks
#26
D. Heuvelman
#16
T. Van Der Kleij
#6
N. Van Den Beemt
#15
Y. Eisden
#10
D. Maatsen
#9
B. Wennekers
#3
K. Ringeling
#14
G. Da Fonseca
#11
P. Langedijk
#18
B. De Bruin
#4
D. Walraven
#8
N. Klaver
#11
21'
F. Alcino Glenn Zeldenrust
#9
D. Van Der Moot
#22
D. Asante
#3
D. Van Der Plas
#77
A. Morgan
#1
W. Zonneveld
#30
S. Van Rooijen
#32
S. Kramer
4-3-3
4-3-3
4-3-3
Rijnsburgse Boys
Coach: M. Lagendijk
Excelsior Maassluis Steye JacobsCoach | Rijnsburgse Boys Martijn LagendijkCoach |
---|---|
20 B. Moshtaq D | 14 M. Huijsman F |
18 D. Van Delft F | 10 J. Spruijt M |
4 G. Urbanus D | 23 M. Mieras M |
12 O. Kennouh F | 19 L. Bakker M |
1 T. Boks G | 16 G. Zuidema G |
19 J. Haars M | 17 J. De Haas M |
7 R. Omar Ouali F | 7 I. Kariouh F 21' |
Injuries and suspensions
Excelsior Maassluis | Rijnsburgse Boys |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Netherlands Tweede Divisie | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Feb. 13, 2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 0 |
Excelsior Maassluis
W X0
X0
L X0
Netherlands Tweede Divisie | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ACV Assen | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Katwijk | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AFC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Koninklijke HFC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Scheveningen | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
De Treffers | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | ADO '20 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GVVV Veenendaal | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | HHC Hardenberg | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Quick Boys | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spakenburg | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Kozakken Boys | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Feb. 13, 2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noordwijk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | Almere City Youth | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Dec. 16, 2023 | ACV Assen | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Dec. 9, 2023 | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Dec. 2, 2023 | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Katwijk | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Netherlands KNVB Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Jan. 16, 2024 | Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ADO Den Haag | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, Dec. 19, 2023 | RKVV DEM | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 1 |
Rijnsburgse Boys
W X0
X0
L X0
Netherlands Tweede Divisie | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noordwijk | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Almere City Youth | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ACV Assen | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Katwijk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 30, 2024 | AFC | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spakenburg | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Scheveningen | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
De Treffers | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | ADO '20 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, Feb. 13, 2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GVVV Veenendaal | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | Quick Boys | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Jan. 13, 2024 | Kozakken Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Dec. 16, 2023 | Noordwijk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Dec. 9, 2023 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Almere City Youth | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Dec. 2, 2023 | FC Lisse | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 18, 2023 | ACV Assen | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 4, 2023 | Katwijk | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 | 0 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spakenburg | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16-9 | 7 | 18 | W April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 W April 20, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 5 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 3 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
2 | HHC Hardenberg | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12-2 | 10 | 16 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 3 D April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 3 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
3 | De Treffers | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15-10 | 5 | 16 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 3 W April 20, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 3 L May 11, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
4 | Quick Boys | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18-9 | 9 | 15 | D April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 5 - 1 D May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
5 | Koninklijke HFC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13-10 | 3 | 14 | L April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 L April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
6 | GVVV Veenendaal | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13-11 | 2 | 14 | D April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 3 W April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 4 L May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
7 | AFC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12-14 | -2 | 13 | W April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 W April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
8 | ADO '20 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11-13 | -2 | 13 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
9 | Noordwijk | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 11-8 | 3 | 12 | D April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
10 | ACV Assen | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12-11 | 1 | 11 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 3 D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
11 | Scheveningen | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14-14 | 0 | 11 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 3 D April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
12 | Katwijk | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10-14 | -4 | 10 | W April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 L April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 4 W May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
13 | Almere City Youth | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9-13 | -4 | 8 | D April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 3 D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 3 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
14 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7-9 | -2 | 7 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 0 D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 3 D May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
15 | Kozakken Boys | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6-8 | -2 | 6 | L April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 4 L May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
16 | Excelsior Maassluis | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12-16 | -4 | 6 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 0 W April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 4, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
17 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12-16 | -4 | 6 | L April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 L April 20, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 4 D May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
18 | FC Lisse | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8-24 | -16 | 2 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 20, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | 10 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 3 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
2 | De Treffers | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11-4 | 7 | 9 | W April 20, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
3 | AFC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 9 | W April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 W April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
4 | Spakenburg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 9 | W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 5 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
5 | Scheveningen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-4 | 6 | 7 | D April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | ACV Assen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 7 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 3 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
7 | Almere City Youth | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 7 | D April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 3 L May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
8 | ADO '20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-8 | 1 | 7 | D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 2 | ||
9 | GVVV Veenendaal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 7 | W April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
10 | Quick Boys | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 | 6 | D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
11 | Noordwijk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | 6 | D April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
12 | Kozakken Boys | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 | L April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 4 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
13 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
14 | Excelsior Maassluis | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-8 | -1 | 4 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 4, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
15 | Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 4 | L April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
16 | Katwijk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-9 | -3 | 4 | W April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 4 W May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
17 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-5 | -2 | 3 | L April 20, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
18 | FC Lisse | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6-16 | -10 | 1 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-4 | 5 | 10 | L April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
2 | Quick Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 | 9 | D April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 5 - 1 D May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | Spakenburg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-5 | 4 | 9 | W April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 W April 20, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
4 | GVVV Veenendaal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 7 | D April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 3 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 4 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
5 | De Treffers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-6 | -2 | 7 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 3 W May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 3 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
6 | HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-2 | 4 | 6 | D April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
7 | Noordwijk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8-6 | 2 | 6 | L April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
8 | Katwijk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 | 6 | L April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
9 | ADO '20 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 6 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
10 | ACV Assen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 4 | D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
11 | AFC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-9 | -5 | 4 | L May 4, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
12 | Scheveningen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-10 | -6 | 4 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 3 W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
13 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9-11 | -2 | 3 | L April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 4 | ||
14 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-7 | -2 | 3 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 3 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
15 | Kozakken Boys | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 2 | D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 2 | ||
16 | Excelsior Maassluis | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 2 | W April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
17 | Almere City Youth | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-10 | -6 | 1 | D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
18 | FC Lisse | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-8 | -6 | 1 | L April 20, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 |