FC Baranovichi
2
Finished
-
1
Lokomotiv Gomel
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Belarusian First League 2024/04/14 12:00:00
Overview
FT 2 - 1
94
Ivan Bartsev
94
Tikhon Plaksa
Linar Mukhametshin
92
85
Dmitry Emelyanov
Yury Muzychenka
Dmitri Galuza
Anton Sorokin
85
85
79
79
Kirill Kirkitsky
55
55
51
48
HT 0 - 1
36
36
Yevgeni Azerski
Pavel Markov
22
Ivan Zhestkin
21
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
FC Baranovichi vs Lokomotiv Gomel started on 2024/04/14 at 12:00:00 UTC in Lokomotiv Stadium as part of Belarusian First League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track FC Baranovichi vs Lokomotiv Gomel's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Belarusian First LeagueName: FC Baranovichi vs Lokomotiv Gomel
Date: 2024/04/14
Time: 12:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Lokomotiv Stadium
Stadium capacity: 3749
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Lokomotiv Stadium
FC Baranovichi
Lokomotiv Gomel
Coach: A. Morozov
FC Baranovichi UnknownCoach | Lokomotiv Gomel Andrey MorozovCoach |
---|---|
35 M. Rudakov G | 55 D. Kaplunov D |
1 M. Vysotsky | 9 P. Markov M |
11 A. Kiljimanov D | 23 I. Kaloshkin F |
22 I. Bartsev F | 97 Y. Muzychenka F |
77 K. Kirkitsky M 55' | 17 A. Krasnov F |
32 A. Krutko D | 11 A. Yanchenko F |
30 T. Plaksa F | 25 I. Kuzmenok D |
10 A. Sorokin M | 89 D. Emelyanov M |
21 D. Bolbat D | 27 Y. Azerski M 36' |
5 N. Tarbyakov D | 24 S. Krivorot M |
2 N. Shamanov M | 21 E. Milevski M |
4 A. Firsov D | 22 I. Kirko M |
12 K. Stanislav | 7 N. Starostenko M |
9 D. Galuza | 44 S. Izhakovski D |
8 D. Kipra M | 33 K. Malitskiy M |
99 A. Savitskiy M | 10 D. Krivosheev M |
18 M. Lukyanov M | 88 A. Ryzhchenko G |
17 L. Mukhametshin F | 8 I. Zhestkin F 22' |
3 Ivan·Tarabesh D | 77 K. Khvastukhin M |
91 S. Arkhipov F | 99 E. Telepnev F |
15 M. Tkatsevich M |
Injuries and suspensions
FC Baranovichi | Lokomotiv Gomel |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Belarusian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 1 |
FC Baranovichi
W X0
X0
L X0
Belarusian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 29, 2024 | BC Maxline | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Baranovichi | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 22, 2024 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Volna Pinsk | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Baranovichi | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Torpedo-2 Zhodino | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | FC Belshina Babruisk | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Baranovichi | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | FC Baranovichi | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK BumProm Gomel | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Belarus U17 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Baranovichi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 3, 2024 | FK Orsha | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Baranovichi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Lida | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Dinamo-2 Minsk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Baranovichi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | BATE-2 Borisov | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Baranovichi | 1 | 1 |
Lokomotiv Gomel
W X0
X0
L X0
Belarusian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 29, 2024 | FK BumProm Gomel | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 22, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Belarus U17 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Orsha | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | FK Lida | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 24, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo-2 Minsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | BATE-2 Borisov | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 3, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shakhter Soligorsk II | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Ostrowitz | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BC Maxline | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, Feb. 21, 2024 | FK Isloch Minsk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Belarusian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, July 23, 2023 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 2 | 8 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W April 27, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L May 10, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 19, 2024, noon 1 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 4 | ||
2 | FK Orsha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 3, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 0 L May 10, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 17, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 25, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
3 | Ostrowitz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 3, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 L May 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 17, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 3 - 2 | ||
4 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 3, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 0 D May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 25, 2024, noon 2 - 1 | ||
5 | Belarus U17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L April 26, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 3 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 12, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 24, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
7 | FC Belshina Babruisk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L April 27, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 3 - 2 W May 4, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W May 11, 2024, noon 0 - 4 L May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 D May 26, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
8 | BC Maxline | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 4 W May 12, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 26, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 3, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 D May 12, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 D May 19, 2024, noon 1 - 1 D May 24, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
10 | FK BumProm Gomel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 8 L May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 10 a.m. 3 - 3 L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 25, 2024, noon 2 - 1 | ||
11 | FK Lida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 3, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 5 D May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
13 | FC Molodechno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W April 28, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 3, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 10, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 W May 24, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
14 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 27, 2024, noon 0 - 0 W May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 10 a.m. 3 - 3 W May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 W May 26, 2024, 10 a.m. 7 - 1 | ||
15 | Shakhter Soligorsk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L April 27, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 L May 3, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 L May 10, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 5 D May 25, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
16 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 27, 2024, noon 0 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 4 D May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 18, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 3 - 2 | ||
17 | Volna Pinsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W April 26, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 11, 2024, noon 0 - 4 D May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 4 |
Upgrade Play-offs
Upgrade Team
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next |
---|
Upgrade Play-offs
Upgrade Team
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next |
---|
Upgrade Play-offs
Upgrade Team