BS Dynamic
Starting soon
Vitalo
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 4.80 | 3.90 | 1.55 | - | - | 2.5 | 1.57 | 2.25 | - | - | - |
Burundi Premier League 2024/02/20 13:00:00
Overview
63
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
BS Dynamic vs Vitalo will start on 2024/02/20 at 13:00:00 UTC in Prince Louis Rwagasore Stadium as part of Burundi Premier League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track BS Dynamic vs Vitalo's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Burundi Premier LeagueName: BS Dynamic vs Vitalo
Date: 2024/02/20
Time: 13:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Prince Louis Rwagasore Stadium
Stadium capacity: 10000
Weather: Partially cloudy
Air pressure: 755mmHg
Temperature: 30°C
Wind speed: 2.9m/s
Air humidity: 60%
Prince Louis Rwagasore Stadium
Partially cloudy 30°C
BS Dynamic
Vitalo
BS Dynamic UnknownCoach | Vitalo UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
BS Dynamic | Vitalo |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Burundi Premier League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, Feb. 20, 2024 | BS Dynamic | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitalo | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Oct. 15, 2023 | Vitalo | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BS Dynamic | 0 | 1 |
BS Dynamic
W X0
X0
L X0
Burundi Premier League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Olympique Star | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BS Dynamic | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | BS Dynamic | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aigle Noir | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | BS Dynamic | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Magara Young Boys | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BS Dynamic | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 3, 2024 | Bumamuru | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BS Dynamic | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | LLB Academic | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BS Dynamic | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 1, 2024 | BS Dynamic | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | BS Dynamic | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Musongati FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, Feb. 20, 2024 | BS Dynamic | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitalo | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Feb. 16, 2024 | Association Sportif Inter Star | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BS Dynamic | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 11, 2024 | BS Dynamic | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kayanza Utd | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | Telaviv FC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BS Dynamic | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | BS Dynamic | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, Jan. 23, 2024 | Rukinzo FC | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BS Dynamic | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Jan. 19, 2024 | BS Dynamic | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Le Messager Ngozi | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 26, 2023 | Le Messager Ngozi | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BS Dynamic | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Nov. 17, 2023 | BS Dynamic | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rukinzo FC | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BS Dynamic | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | BS Dynamic | 3 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Telaviv FC | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Oct. 29, 2023 | Kayanza Utd | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BS Dynamic | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, Oct. 25, 2023 | BS Dynamic | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bumamuru | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 21, 2023 | BS Dynamic | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Association Sportif Inter Star | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Oct. 15, 2023 | Vitalo | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BS Dynamic | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 7, 2023 | BS Dynamic | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Musongati FC | 1 | 2 |
Vitalo
W X0
X0
L X0
Burundi Premier League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Telaviv FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitalo | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Vitalo | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moso Sugar Company | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Vitalo | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Le Messager Ngozi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Rukinzo FC | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitalo | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, April 4, 2024 | Olympique Star | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitalo | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Vitalo | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aigle Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Magara Young Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitalo | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 25, 2024 | Vitalo | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, Feb. 20, 2024 | BS Dynamic | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitalo | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Vitalo | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LLB Academic | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 11, 2024 | Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitalo | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | Vitalo | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Musongati FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Jan. 28, 2024 | Bumamuru | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitalo | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Jan. 24, 2024 | Association Sportif Inter Star | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitalo | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Jan. 21, 2024 | Vitalo | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kayanza Utd | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 26, 2023 | Kayanza Utd | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitalo | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 18, 2023 | Vitalo | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Association Sportif Inter Star | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | Vitalo | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bumamuru | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Nov. 4, 2023 | Musongati FC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitalo | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Nov. 1, 2023 | Aigle Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitalo | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Oct. 29, 2023 | Vitalo | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 21, 2023 | LLB Academic | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitalo | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 15, 2023 | Vitalo | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BS Dynamic | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 7, 2023 | Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitalo | 0 | 2 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitalo | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 18-3 | 15 | 24 | W March 9, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 D April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W April 14, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
2 | Flambeau du Centre | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14-8 | 6 | 21 | W March 10, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 3, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
3 | Rukinzo FC | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10-8 | 2 | 19 | W March 10, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W April 4, 2024, 1:40 p.m. 4 - 1 W April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 4 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
4 | Le Messager Ngozi | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15-10 | 5 | 18 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 14, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 D May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
5 | Musongati FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10-3 | 7 | 17 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W April 14, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Aigle Noir | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 5 | 16 | L March 9, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
7 | Association Sportif Inter Star | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12-11 | 1 | 14 | L March 10, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 4 L April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
8 | Kayanza Utd | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10-9 | 1 | 12 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L April 4, 2024, 1:40 p.m. 4 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
9 | Olympique Star | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11-10 | 1 | 11 | W March 10, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 D April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
10 | BS Dynamic | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8-10 | -2 | 11 | W March 9, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L April 3, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 D April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
11 | Fc Tigre Noir | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7-8 | -1 | 9 | L March 10, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 D April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
12 | LLB Academic | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9-10 | -1 | 8 | L March 9, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
13 | Bumamuru | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-10 | -4 | 8 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 W April 3, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 5, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 1 | ||
14 | Moso Sugar Company | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10-14 | -4 | 7 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L April 3, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
15 | Telaviv FC | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6-19 | -13 | 4 | L March 10, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 W April 3, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
16 | Magara Young Boys | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5-23 | -18 | 0 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 L April 3, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 5, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 1 |
Degrade Team
CAF CL group stage
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flambeau du Centre | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 | 14 | W March 10, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
2 | Vitalo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12-2 | 10 | 12 | W March 9, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 W April 14, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Rukinzo FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 12 | W April 4, 2024, 1:40 p.m. 4 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
4 | Musongati FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5-1 | 4 | 10 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W April 14, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Le Messager Ngozi | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | 5 | 9 | W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | Bumamuru | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 8 | W April 3, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 5, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 1 | ||
7 | Kayanza Utd | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 8 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
8 | Association Sportif Inter Star | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 | 8 | L March 10, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 4 L April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
9 | Olympique Star | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 | 7 | D April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
10 | BS Dynamic | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 7 | D April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
11 | Aigle Noir | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 7 | W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
12 | Fc Tigre Noir | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-5 | 1 | 5 | L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
13 | Telaviv FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 4 | L March 10, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
14 | Moso Sugar Company | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-6 | -3 | 1 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 3, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
15 | LLB Academic | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4-8 | -4 | 1 | L March 9, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
16 | Magara Young Boys | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-10 | -8 | 0 | L April 3, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 |
Degrade Team
CAF CL group stage
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitalo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 12 | D April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
2 | Aigle Noir | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 9 | L March 9, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
3 | Le Messager Ngozi | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7-7 | 0 | 9 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 14, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
4 | Musongati FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 7 | L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | LLB Academic | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 7 | W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | Flambeau du Centre | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 7 | W April 3, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
7 | Rukinzo FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3-7 | -4 | 7 | W March 10, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 4 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
8 | Moso Sugar Company | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7-8 | -1 | 6 | L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
9 | Association Sportif Inter Star | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7-8 | -1 | 6 | L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
10 | Olympique Star | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 4 | W March 10, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
11 | Fc Tigre Noir | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 | 4 | L March 10, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
12 | Kayanza Utd | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-7 | -3 | 4 | L April 4, 2024, 1:40 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
13 | BS Dynamic | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2-6 | -4 | 4 | W March 9, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L April 3, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
14 | Bumamuru | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-8 | -8 | 0 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
15 | Magara Young Boys | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-13 | -10 | 0 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 5, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 1 | ||
16 | Telaviv FC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2-13 | -11 | 0 | W April 3, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 |
Degrade Team
CAF CL group stage