Flambeau du Centre
2
Finished
-
1
Fc Tigre Noir
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 1.33 | 4.75 | 8.00 | -1/1.51.77 | +1/1.52.02 | 2 | 1.75 | 2.05 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.33 | 4.75 | 7.50 | -1.52.02 | +1.51.77 | 2/2.5 | 2.05 | 1.75 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.28 | 4.50 | 11.00 | - | - | 2.5 | 2.20 | 1.60 | - | - | - |
Burundi Premier League 2024/03/10 13:30:00
Overview
FT 2 - 1
77
76
59
58
HT 0 - 1
41
40
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Flambeau du Centre vs Fc Tigre Noir started on 2024/03/10 at 13:30:00 UTC in Stade Umuco De Muyinga as part of Burundi Premier League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Flambeau du Centre vs Fc Tigre Noir's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Burundi Premier LeagueName: Flambeau du Centre vs Fc Tigre Noir
Date: 2024/03/10
Time: 13:30:00 UTC
Stadium: Stade Umuco De Muyinga
Weather: Overcast, partial thunderstorm
Air pressure: 757mmHg
Temperature: 23°C
Wind speed: 3.4m/s
Air humidity: 71%
Stade Umuco De Muyinga
Overcast, partial thunderstorm 23°C
Flambeau du Centre
Fc Tigre Noir
Flambeau du Centre UnknownCoach | Fc Tigre Noir UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Flambeau du Centre | Fc Tigre Noir |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Burundi Premier League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 10, 2024 | Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Sept. 24, 2023 | Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 1 |
Flambeau du Centre
W X0
X0
L X0
Burundi Premier League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Rukinzo FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Flambeau du Centre | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Le Messager Ngozi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Olympique Star | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, April 3, 2024 | Magara Young Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 31, 2024 | Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aigle Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 10, 2024 | Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 1, 2024 | BS Dynamic | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 25, 2024 | Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LLB Academic | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Feb. 21, 2024 | Bumamuru | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 18, 2024 | Musongati FC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 11, 2024 | Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitalo | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | Association Sportif Inter Star | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kayanza Utd | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Jan. 24, 2024 | Telaviv FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Jan. 21, 2024 | Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 26, 2023 | Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 18, 2023 | Flambeau du Centre | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Telaviv FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | Kayanza Utd | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | Flambeau du Centre | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Association Sportif Inter Star | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Oct. 29, 2023 | Vitalo | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Oct. 22, 2023 | Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Musongati FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 14, 2023 | Flambeau du Centre | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bumamuru | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Oct. 6, 2023 | LLB Academic | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Oct. 1, 2023 | Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BS Dynamic | 0 | 0 |
Fc Tigre Noir
W X0
X0
L X0
Burundi Premier League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Aigle Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Magara Young Boys | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | BS Dynamic | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Bumamuru | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, April 4, 2024 | Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LLB Academic | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 10, 2024 | Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Musongati FC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 25, 2024 | Vitalo | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, Feb. 21, 2024 | Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Association Sportif Inter Star | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Kayanza Utd | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 11, 2024 | Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Telaviv FC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rukinzo FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Jan. 24, 2024 | Le Messager Ngozi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 21, 2024 | Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olympique Star | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 26, 2023 | Olympique Star | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 18, 2023 | Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Le Messager Ngozi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Nov. 10, 2023 | Rukinzo FC | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 4, 2023 | Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Oct. 28, 2023 | Telaviv FC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Oct. 22, 2023 | Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kayanza Utd | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 14, 2023 | Association Sportif Inter Star | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 7, 2023 | Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitalo | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Oct. 4, 2023 | Musongati FC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitalo | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 18-3 | 15 | 24 | W March 9, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 D April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W April 14, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
2 | Flambeau du Centre | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14-8 | 6 | 21 | W March 10, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 3, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
3 | Rukinzo FC | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10-8 | 2 | 19 | W March 10, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W April 4, 2024, 1:40 p.m. 4 - 1 W April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 4 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
4 | Le Messager Ngozi | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15-10 | 5 | 18 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 14, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 D May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
5 | Musongati FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10-3 | 7 | 17 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W April 14, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Aigle Noir | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 5 | 16 | L March 9, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
7 | Association Sportif Inter Star | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12-11 | 1 | 14 | L March 10, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 4 L April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
8 | Kayanza Utd | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10-9 | 1 | 12 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L April 4, 2024, 1:40 p.m. 4 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
9 | Olympique Star | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11-10 | 1 | 11 | W March 10, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 D April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
10 | BS Dynamic | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8-10 | -2 | 11 | W March 9, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L April 3, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 D April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
11 | Fc Tigre Noir | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7-8 | -1 | 9 | L March 10, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 D April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
12 | LLB Academic | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9-10 | -1 | 8 | L March 9, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
13 | Bumamuru | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-10 | -4 | 8 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 W April 3, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 5, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 1 | ||
14 | Moso Sugar Company | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10-14 | -4 | 7 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L April 3, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
15 | Telaviv FC | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6-19 | -13 | 4 | L March 10, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 W April 3, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
16 | Magara Young Boys | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5-23 | -18 | 0 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 L April 3, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 5, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 1 |
Degrade Team
CAF CL group stage
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flambeau du Centre | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 | 14 | W March 10, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
2 | Vitalo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12-2 | 10 | 12 | W March 9, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 W April 14, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Rukinzo FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 12 | W April 4, 2024, 1:40 p.m. 4 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
4 | Musongati FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5-1 | 4 | 10 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W April 14, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Le Messager Ngozi | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | 5 | 9 | W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | Bumamuru | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 8 | W April 3, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 5, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 1 | ||
7 | Kayanza Utd | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 8 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
8 | Association Sportif Inter Star | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 | 8 | L March 10, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 4 L April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
9 | Olympique Star | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 | 7 | D April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
10 | BS Dynamic | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 7 | D April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
11 | Aigle Noir | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 7 | W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
12 | Fc Tigre Noir | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-5 | 1 | 5 | L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
13 | Telaviv FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 4 | L March 10, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
14 | Moso Sugar Company | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-6 | -3 | 1 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 3, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
15 | LLB Academic | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4-8 | -4 | 1 | L March 9, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
16 | Magara Young Boys | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-10 | -8 | 0 | L April 3, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 |
Degrade Team
CAF CL group stage
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitalo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 12 | D April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
2 | Aigle Noir | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 9 | L March 9, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
3 | Le Messager Ngozi | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7-7 | 0 | 9 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 14, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
4 | Musongati FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 7 | L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | LLB Academic | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 7 | W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | Flambeau du Centre | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 7 | W April 3, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
7 | Rukinzo FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3-7 | -4 | 7 | W March 10, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 4 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
8 | Moso Sugar Company | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7-8 | -1 | 6 | L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
9 | Association Sportif Inter Star | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7-8 | -1 | 6 | L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
10 | Olympique Star | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 4 | W March 10, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
11 | Fc Tigre Noir | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 | 4 | L March 10, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
12 | Kayanza Utd | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-7 | -3 | 4 | L April 4, 2024, 1:40 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
13 | BS Dynamic | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2-6 | -4 | 4 | W March 9, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L April 3, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
14 | Bumamuru | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-8 | -8 | 0 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
15 | Magara Young Boys | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-13 | -10 | 0 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 5, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 1 | ||
16 | Telaviv FC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2-13 | -11 | 0 | W April 3, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 |
Degrade Team
CAF CL group stage