Olympique Star
Starting soon
Flambeau du Centre
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Burundi Premier League 2024/04/07 14:00:00
Overview
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Olympique Star vs Flambeau du Centre will start on 2024/04/07 at 14:00:00 UTC as part of Burundi Premier League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Olympique Star vs Flambeau du Centre's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Burundi Premier LeagueName: Olympique Star vs Flambeau du Centre
Date: 2024/04/07
Time: 14:00:00 UTC
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Olympique Star
Flambeau du Centre
Olympique Star UnknownCoach | Flambeau du Centre UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Olympique Star | Flambeau du Centre |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Burundi Premier League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Olympique Star | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Sept. 3, 2023 | Flambeau du Centre | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olympique Star | 0 | 1 |
Olympique Star
W X0
X0
L X0
Burundi Premier League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Olympique Star | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BS Dynamic | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | LLB Academic | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olympique Star | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Musongati FC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olympique Star | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Olympique Star | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, April 4, 2024 | Olympique Star | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitalo | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 10, 2024 | Association Sportif Inter Star | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olympique Star | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Olympique Star | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kayanza Utd | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, Feb. 28, 2024 | Telaviv FC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olympique Star | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, Feb. 21, 2024 | Olympique Star | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 18, 2024 | Rukinzo FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olympique Star | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 11, 2024 | Olympique Star | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Le Messager Ngozi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | Olympique Star | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bumamuru | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 28, 2024 | Aigle Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olympique Star | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Jan. 24, 2024 | Olympique Star | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Magara Young Boys | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Jan. 21, 2024 | Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olympique Star | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 26, 2023 | Olympique Star | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 18, 2023 | Magara Young Boys | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olympique Star | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | Olympique Star | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aigle Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | Bumamuru | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olympique Star | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Oct. 29, 2023 | Le Messager Ngozi | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olympique Star | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 22, 2023 | Olympique Star | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rukinzo FC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Oct. 15, 2023 | Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olympique Star | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, Oct. 9, 2023 | Olympique Star | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Telaviv FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Oct. 1, 2023 | Kayanza Utd | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olympique Star | 0 | 1 |
Flambeau du Centre
W X0
X0
L X0
Burundi Premier League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Rukinzo FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Flambeau du Centre | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Le Messager Ngozi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Olympique Star | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, April 3, 2024 | Magara Young Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 31, 2024 | Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aigle Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 10, 2024 | Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 1, 2024 | BS Dynamic | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 25, 2024 | Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LLB Academic | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Feb. 21, 2024 | Bumamuru | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 18, 2024 | Musongati FC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 11, 2024 | Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitalo | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | Association Sportif Inter Star | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kayanza Utd | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Jan. 24, 2024 | Telaviv FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Jan. 21, 2024 | Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 26, 2023 | Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 18, 2023 | Flambeau du Centre | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Telaviv FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | Kayanza Utd | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | Flambeau du Centre | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Association Sportif Inter Star | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Oct. 29, 2023 | Vitalo | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Oct. 22, 2023 | Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Musongati FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 14, 2023 | Flambeau du Centre | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bumamuru | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Oct. 6, 2023 | LLB Academic | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Oct. 1, 2023 | Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BS Dynamic | 0 | 0 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitalo | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 18-3 | 15 | 24 | W March 9, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 D April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W April 14, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
2 | Flambeau du Centre | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14-8 | 6 | 21 | W March 10, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 3, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
3 | Rukinzo FC | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10-8 | 2 | 19 | W March 10, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W April 4, 2024, 1:40 p.m. 4 - 1 W April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 4 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
4 | Le Messager Ngozi | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15-10 | 5 | 18 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 14, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 D May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
5 | Musongati FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10-3 | 7 | 17 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W April 14, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Aigle Noir | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 5 | 16 | L March 9, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
7 | Association Sportif Inter Star | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12-11 | 1 | 14 | L March 10, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 4 L April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
8 | Kayanza Utd | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10-9 | 1 | 12 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L April 4, 2024, 1:40 p.m. 4 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
9 | Olympique Star | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11-10 | 1 | 11 | W March 10, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 D April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
10 | BS Dynamic | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8-10 | -2 | 11 | W March 9, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L April 3, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 D April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
11 | Fc Tigre Noir | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7-8 | -1 | 9 | L March 10, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 D April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
12 | LLB Academic | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9-10 | -1 | 8 | L March 9, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
13 | Bumamuru | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-10 | -4 | 8 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 W April 3, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 5, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 1 | ||
14 | Moso Sugar Company | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10-14 | -4 | 7 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L April 3, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
15 | Telaviv FC | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6-19 | -13 | 4 | L March 10, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 W April 3, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
16 | Magara Young Boys | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5-23 | -18 | 0 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 L April 3, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 5, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 1 |
Degrade Team
CAF CL group stage
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flambeau du Centre | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 | 14 | W March 10, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
2 | Vitalo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12-2 | 10 | 12 | W March 9, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 W April 14, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Rukinzo FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 12 | W April 4, 2024, 1:40 p.m. 4 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
4 | Musongati FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5-1 | 4 | 10 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W April 14, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Le Messager Ngozi | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | 5 | 9 | W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | Bumamuru | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 8 | W April 3, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 5, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 1 | ||
7 | Kayanza Utd | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 8 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
8 | Association Sportif Inter Star | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 | 8 | L March 10, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 4 L April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
9 | Olympique Star | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 | 7 | D April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
10 | BS Dynamic | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 7 | D April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
11 | Aigle Noir | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 7 | W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
12 | Fc Tigre Noir | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-5 | 1 | 5 | L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
13 | Telaviv FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 4 | L March 10, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
14 | Moso Sugar Company | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-6 | -3 | 1 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 3, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
15 | LLB Academic | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4-8 | -4 | 1 | L March 9, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
16 | Magara Young Boys | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-10 | -8 | 0 | L April 3, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 |
Degrade Team
CAF CL group stage
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitalo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 12 | D April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
2 | Aigle Noir | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 9 | L March 9, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
3 | Le Messager Ngozi | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7-7 | 0 | 9 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 14, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
4 | Musongati FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 7 | L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | LLB Academic | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 7 | W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | Flambeau du Centre | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 7 | W April 3, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
7 | Rukinzo FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3-7 | -4 | 7 | W March 10, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 4 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
8 | Moso Sugar Company | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7-8 | -1 | 6 | L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
9 | Association Sportif Inter Star | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7-8 | -1 | 6 | L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
10 | Olympique Star | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 4 | W March 10, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
11 | Fc Tigre Noir | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 | 4 | L March 10, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
12 | Kayanza Utd | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-7 | -3 | 4 | L April 4, 2024, 1:40 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
13 | BS Dynamic | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2-6 | -4 | 4 | W March 9, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L April 3, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
14 | Bumamuru | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-8 | -8 | 0 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
15 | Magara Young Boys | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-13 | -10 | 0 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 5, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 1 | ||
16 | Telaviv FC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2-13 | -11 | 0 | W April 3, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 |
Degrade Team
CAF CL group stage