FC Lisse
0
Finished
-
2
Quick Boys
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 6.50 | 5.75 | 1.29 | +1.5/21.93 | -1.5/21.88 | 3.5 | 1.95 | 1.85 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 7.20 | 5.40 | 1.29 | - | - | 3/3.5 | 1.76 | 1.92 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 6.50 | 5.25 | 1.30 | - | - | 3.5 | 1.95 | 1.75 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 7.50 | 5.50 | 1.25 | +1.5/21.85 | -1.5/21.92 | 3.5 | 1.95 | 1.82 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 7.50 | 5.50 | 1.30 | - | - | 3.5 | 1.90 | 1.75 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 6.95 | 4.97 | 1.29 | +1.5/21.84 | -1.5/21.98 | 3.5 | 1.95 | 1.85 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 6.75 | 6.00 | 1.33 | +1.51.87 | -1.51.90 | 3/3.5 | 1.82 | 1.94 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 6.56 | 5.93 | 1.31 | +1.51.90 | -1.51.88 | 3/3.5 | 1.82 | 1.97 | - | - | - |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie 2024/03/30 13:30:00
Overview
FT 0 - 2
93
M. Heeringa
Nigel Ogidi Nwankwo
93
M. Erol
Tyrone Owusu
93
Kees Zwanenburg
Sem Van Duijn
Q. Ngobese
Rowdy Van Der Putten
89
Justin Van Der Putten
Ricardo Van Rhijn
83
82
Koen Blommestijn
Enzo Stroo
Jaap Zwetsloot
81
Justin Van Der Putten
Ricardo Van Rhijn
81
81
Bram Franken
Koen Blommestijn
80
Koen Blommestijn
Nick·Broekhuizen
Björn Mussche
N. Kasanwirjo
74
60
Leonard De Beste
Ravelino Junte
HT 0 - 1
33
Jesse·Reinders
Tyrone Owusu
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
FC Lisse vs Quick Boys started on 2024/03/30 at 13:30:00 UTC in Ter Specke as part of Netherlands Tweede Divisie.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track FC Lisse vs Quick Boys's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Netherlands Tweede DivisieName: FC Lisse vs Quick Boys
Date: 2024/03/30
Time: 13:30:00 UTC
Stadium: Ter Specke
Stadium capacity: 7000
Weather: Cloudy with rain
Air pressure: 748mmHg
Temperature: 9°C
Wind speed: 4.8m/s
Air humidity: 98%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Ter Specke
Cloudy with rain 9°C
4-3-3
FC Lisse
Coach: S. Polak
#11
M. Hudepohl
#12
T. Zwetsloot
#2
N. Kasanwirjo
#8
J. Zwetsloot
#6
T. Brinkman
#1
R. De Groot
#18
R. Van Der Putten
#4
K. Van Der Zwet
#28
D. Klinkenberg
#24
R. Van Rhijn
#20
R. Van Ekeris
#11
60'
R. Junte
#1
P. Van Der Helm
#15
N. Ogidi Nwankwo
#25
T. Owusu
#2
C. Bosman
#14
G. Offerhaus
#18
Jesse·Reinders
#7
S. Van Duijn
#24
J. Meerstadt
#29
K. Blommestijn
#28
Nick·Broekhuizen
4-3-3
4-3-3
4-3-3
Quick Boys
Coach: T. Duivenvoorden
FC Lisse Sjaak PolakCoach | Quick Boys Thomas DuivenvoordenCoach |
---|---|
21 B. Mussche D | 22 K. Zwanenburg D |
5 D. Baly D | 21 T. Fikkert G |
13 E. Cummins G | 32 M. Heeringa M |
9 E. Stroo F | 16 L. De Beste F 60' |
26 Q. Ngobese F | 27 M. Erol M |
19 J. Van Der Putten F | 6 B. Franken M |
27 M. Van Der Meer F |
Injuries and suspensions
FC Lisse | Quick Boys |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Netherlands Tweede Divisie | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | FC Lisse | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quick Boys | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 28, 2023 | Quick Boys | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 0 | 0 |
FC Lisse
W X0
X0
L X0
Netherlands Tweede Divisie | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25, 2024 | AFC | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | FC Lisse | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Koninklijke HFC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | FC Lisse | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Scheveningen | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | De Treffers | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | FC Lisse | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ADO '20 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | GVVV Veenendaal | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | FC Lisse | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quick Boys | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Spakenburg | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | FC Lisse | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kozakken Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Noordwijk | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Feb. 27, 2024 | FC Lisse | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Katwijk | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | Almere City Youth | 0 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | HHC Hardenberg | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | FC Lisse | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ACV Assen | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Dec. 16, 2023 | FC Lisse | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AFC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Dec. 9, 2023 | Koninklijke HFC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Dec. 2, 2023 | FC Lisse | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | Scheveningen | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 18, 2023 | FC Lisse | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
De Treffers | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | ADO '20 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Nov. 4, 2023 | FC Lisse | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GVVV Veenendaal | 1 | 2 |
Quick Boys
W X0
X0
L X0
Netherlands Tweede Divisie | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25, 2024 | ADO '20 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quick Boys | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Quick Boys | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GVVV Veenendaal | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quick Boys | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Spakenburg | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quick Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Quick Boys | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Noordwijk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quick Boys | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Quick Boys | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Almere City Youth | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | FC Lisse | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quick Boys | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Quick Boys | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HHC Hardenberg | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | ACV Assen | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quick Boys | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Quick Boys | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Quick Boys | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AFC | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | Katwijk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quick Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | Koninklijke HFC | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quick Boys | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | Quick Boys | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | Scheveningen | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quick Boys | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 13, 2024 | Quick Boys | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
De Treffers | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Dec. 16, 2023 | Quick Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ADO '20 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Dec. 9, 2023 | GVVV Veenendaal | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quick Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Dec. 2, 2023 | Quick Boys | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | Quick Boys | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spakenburg | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, March 7, 2024 | Quick Boys | 1 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Rijnvogels | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Netherlands KNVB Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Jan. 16, 2024 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quick Boys | 0 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, Dec. 19, 2023 | Quick Boys | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
De Graafschap | 0 | 0 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spakenburg | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16-9 | 7 | 18 | W April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 W April 20, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 5 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 3 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
2 | HHC Hardenberg | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12-2 | 10 | 16 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 3 D April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 3 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
3 | De Treffers | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15-10 | 5 | 16 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 3 W April 20, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 3 L May 11, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
4 | Quick Boys | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18-9 | 9 | 15 | D April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 5 - 1 D May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
5 | Koninklijke HFC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13-10 | 3 | 14 | L April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 L April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
6 | GVVV Veenendaal | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13-11 | 2 | 14 | D April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 3 W April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 4 L May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
7 | AFC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12-14 | -2 | 13 | W April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 W April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
8 | ADO '20 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11-13 | -2 | 13 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
9 | Noordwijk | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 11-8 | 3 | 12 | D April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
10 | ACV Assen | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12-11 | 1 | 11 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 3 D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
11 | Scheveningen | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14-14 | 0 | 11 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 3 D April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
12 | Katwijk | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10-14 | -4 | 10 | W April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 L April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 4 W May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
13 | Almere City Youth | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9-13 | -4 | 8 | D April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 3 D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 3 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
14 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7-9 | -2 | 7 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 0 D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 3 D May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
15 | Kozakken Boys | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6-8 | -2 | 6 | L April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 4 L May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
16 | Excelsior Maassluis | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12-16 | -4 | 6 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 0 W April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 4, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
17 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12-16 | -4 | 6 | L April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 L April 20, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 4 D May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
18 | FC Lisse | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8-24 | -16 | 2 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 20, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | 10 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 3 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
2 | De Treffers | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11-4 | 7 | 9 | W April 20, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
3 | AFC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 9 | W April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 W April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
4 | Spakenburg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 9 | W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 5 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
5 | Scheveningen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-4 | 6 | 7 | D April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | ACV Assen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 7 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 3 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
7 | Almere City Youth | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 7 | D April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 3 L May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
8 | ADO '20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-8 | 1 | 7 | D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 2 | ||
9 | GVVV Veenendaal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 7 | W April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
10 | Quick Boys | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 | 6 | D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
11 | Noordwijk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | 6 | D April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
12 | Kozakken Boys | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 | L April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 4 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
13 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
14 | Excelsior Maassluis | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-8 | -1 | 4 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 4, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
15 | Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 4 | L April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
16 | Katwijk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-9 | -3 | 4 | W April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 4 W May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
17 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-5 | -2 | 3 | L April 20, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
18 | FC Lisse | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6-16 | -10 | 1 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-4 | 5 | 10 | L April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
2 | Quick Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 | 9 | D April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 5 - 1 D May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | Spakenburg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-5 | 4 | 9 | W April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 W April 20, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
4 | GVVV Veenendaal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 7 | D April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 3 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 4 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
5 | De Treffers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-6 | -2 | 7 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 3 W May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 3 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
6 | HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-2 | 4 | 6 | D April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
7 | Noordwijk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8-6 | 2 | 6 | L April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
8 | Katwijk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 | 6 | L April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
9 | ADO '20 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 6 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
10 | ACV Assen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 4 | D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
11 | AFC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-9 | -5 | 4 | L May 4, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
12 | Scheveningen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-10 | -6 | 4 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 3 W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
13 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9-11 | -2 | 3 | L April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 4 | ||
14 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-7 | -2 | 3 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 3 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
15 | Kozakken Boys | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 2 | D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 2 | ||
16 | Excelsior Maassluis | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 2 | W April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
17 | Almere City Youth | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-10 | -6 | 1 | D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
18 | FC Lisse | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-8 | -6 | 1 | L April 20, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 |