FC Chernigiv
0
Finished
-
3
FC Victoria Mykolaivka
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 5.60 | 4.00 | 1.48 | - | - | 2.5 | 1.72 | 1.92 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 5.50 | 4.10 | 1.55 | +11.79 | -11.98 | 2.5 | 1.79 | 1.98 | - | - | - |
Ukrainian First League 2023/11/12 10:15:00
Overview
FT 0 - 3
Kyrylo Pinchuk
Vyacheslav Koydan
85
Andrii Lakeenko
Eduard Galstyan
85
84
Oleksiy Savchenko
83
Oleksiy Savchenko
Denys Dolinskyi
80
Artem Shpyrenok
Yaroslav Galenko
79
Yaroslav Galenko
75
Yaroslav Galenko
73
Dmytro Ulyanov
61
Maksym Cheglov
Sergiy Mashtalir
61
Bohdan Bychkov
Oleksiy Zozulya
Kyrylo Kryvoborodenko
Dmytro Myronenko
55
Artem Strilets
Vitalii Mentey
55
Vyacheslav Koydan
50
Oleksii Zenchenko
47
46
Anton Baydal
Bogdan Myshenko
HT 0 - 1
43
Sergiy Mashtalir
Vitalii Mentey
33
Pavlo Fedosov
N. Posmashnyi
20
16
Maksym Pokotyluk
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Stats
FC Chernigiv
FC Victoria Mykolaivka
Ball Possession
0
Total Shots
0
0
Shots off target
0
0
Shots on target
0
0
Blocked shots
0
0
Corner Kicks
0
0
Offsides
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Total Passes
0
0
Key Passes
0
0
Accurate Passes
0
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
Match Info
About The Match
FC Chernigiv vs FC Victoria Mykolaivka started on 2023/11/12 at 10:15:00 UTC in Chernihiv Stadium as part of Ukrainian First League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track FC Chernigiv vs FC Victoria Mykolaivka's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Ukrainian First LeagueName: FC Chernigiv vs FC Victoria Mykolaivka
Date: 2023/11/12
Time: 10:15:00 UTC
Stadium: Chernihiv Stadium
Stadium capacity: 12000
Chernihiv Stadium
FC Chernigiv
FC Victoria Mykolaivka
FC Chernigiv UnknownCoach | FC Victoria Mykolaivka UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
FC Chernigiv | FC Victoria Mykolaivka |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Ukrainian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | FC Chernigiv | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Sept. 9, 2023 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Chernigiv | 1 | 1 |
FC Chernigiv
W X0
X0
L X0
Ukrainian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Khust City | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Chernigiv | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | FC Chernigiv | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Bukovyna chernivtsi | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Chernigiv | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | FC Chernigiv | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Nyva Ternopil | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Chernigiv | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 5, 2024 | FC Chernigiv | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Khust City | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | FC Bukovyna chernivtsi | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Chernigiv | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 23, 2024 | FC Chernigiv | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | FC Chernigiv | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 19, 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Chernigiv | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | FC Chernigiv | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Nov. 3, 2023 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Chernigiv | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 29, 2023 | FC Chernigiv | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metalurh Zaporizhya | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 22, 2023 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Chernigiv | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 15, 2023 | FC Chernigiv | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Livyi Bereh | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 8, 2023 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Chernigiv | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Sept. 30, 2023 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Chernigiv | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Sept. 23, 2023 | SC Poltava | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Chernigiv | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Sept. 17, 2023 | FC Chernigiv | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Sept. 13, 2023 | FC Chernigiv | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Yarud Mariupol | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Sept. 9, 2023 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Chernigiv | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Sept. 2, 2023 | FC Chernigiv | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremin Kremenchuk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Aug. 27, 2023 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Chernigiv | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Aug. 11, 2023 | FC Livyi Bereh | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Chernigiv | 0 | 1 |
FC Victoria Mykolaivka
W X0
X0
L X0
Ukrainian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 10, 2024 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 3, 2024 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Karpaty Lviv | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | FK Nyva Buzova | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 29, 2024 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | Ahrobiznes TSK Romny | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | FC Livyi Bereh | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 19, 2023 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | FC Chernigiv | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, Oct. 26, 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 21, 2023 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Oct. 13, 2023 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 7, 2023 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Oct. 1, 2023 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Yarud Mariupol | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Sept. 23, 2023 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Livyi Bereh | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Sept. 16, 2023 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, March 4, 2024 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nyva Ternopil | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 1, 2024 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, Feb. 19, 2024 | Nyva Ternopil | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ukrainian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, Oct. 30, 2023 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Sept. 27, 2023 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Mynai | 0 | 0 |
Group B
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 33-7 | 26 | 31 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 1 D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
2 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 9-9 | 0 | 19 | D Oct. 26, 2023, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 2 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 3 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 | ||
3 | SC Poltava | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22-17 | 5 | 18 | W Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 1 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 1 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
4 | FC Livyi Bereh | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25-11 | 14 | 17 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 | ||
5 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 17-13 | 4 | 17 | W Oct. 29, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 3 D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 0 D Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
6 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 13-10 | 3 | 15 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 D Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11-19 | -8 | 9 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 4, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
8 | Hirnyk-Sport | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8-19 | -11 | 9 | D Oct. 26, 2023, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 1 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 2 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
9 | FC Chernigiv | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13-28 | -15 | 9 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 3, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 3 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 2 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6-24 | -18 | 8 | L Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 1 W Nov. 3, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23-4 | 19 | 18 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
2 | FC Livyi Bereh | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21-5 | 16 | 13 | W Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 | ||
3 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 11 | D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 9 | D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 D Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
5 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7-6 | 1 | 7 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
6 | SC Poltava | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-8 | 0 | 7 | W Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 1 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8-8 | 0 | 7 | L Nov. 5, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 2 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
8 | FC Chernigiv | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6-8 | -2 | 6 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 3 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
9 | Hirnyk-Sport | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3-7 | -4 | 3 | D Oct. 26, 2023, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 2 | ||
10 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1-14 | -13 | 1 | W Nov. 3, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 | 13 | D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
2 | SC Poltava | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14-9 | 5 | 11 | D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 8 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 D Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
4 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-8 | 1 | 8 | W Oct. 29, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 | 8 | D Oct. 26, 2023, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 3 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 | ||
6 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5-10 | -5 | 7 | L Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Hirnyk-Sport | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5-12 | -7 | 6 | L Nov. 12, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 1 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | FC Livyi Bereh | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-6 | -2 | 4 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 2 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
9 | FC Chernigiv | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7-20 | -13 | 3 | L Nov. 3, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 2 | ||
10 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4-13 | -9 | 2 | L Nov. 4, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 |