FK Yarud Mariupol
1
Finished
-
0
Kremin Kremenchuk
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 1.31 | 4.25 | 8.10 | -1.52.00 | +1.51.84 | 2.5 | 1.81 | 2.01 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.32 | 4.10 | 8.00 | -1/1.51.85 | +1/1.51.99 | 2.5 | 1.91 | 1.91 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.29 | 3.90 | 6.50 | -1/1.51.77 | +1/1.52.01 | 2.5/3 | 2.05 | 1.73 | - | - | - |
Ukrainian First League 2023/11/25 10:00:00
Overview
FT 1 - 0
B. Petrovskyi
Ivan Mochevinskiy
92
Mykyta Makhynya
Dmytro Pudy
92
Petro Kharzhevskyi
79
Hlib Lityuk
Dmitro Penteleychuk
75
Dmytro Oliynyk
Oleksandr Batalskyi
75
75
Oleksandr Dykhtyaruk
Artem Tovkach
74
Yurii Dudnyk
Ivan Melnychenko
Ehor Bulgakov
64
HT 1 - 0
38
Yurii Dudnyk
Davronbek Azizov
Petro Kharzhevskyi
7
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Stats
FK Yarud Mariupol
Kremin Kremenchuk
Ball Possession
7
Total Shots
8
5
Shots off target
5
2
Shots on target
3
0
Blocked shots
0
0
Corner Kicks
4
0
Offsides
0
1
Yellow Cards
1
0
Total Passes
0
0
Key Passes
0
0
Accurate Passes
0
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
Match Info
About The Match
FK Yarud Mariupol vs Kremin Kremenchuk started on 2023/11/25 at 10:00:00 UTC in Azovets Stadium as part of Ukrainian First League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track FK Yarud Mariupol vs Kremin Kremenchuk's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Ukrainian First LeagueName: FK Yarud Mariupol vs Kremin Kremenchuk
Date: 2023/11/25
Time: 10:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Azovets Stadium
Stadium capacity: 1660
Weather: Overcast
Air pressure: 750mmHg
Temperature: 3°C
Wind speed: 2.0m/s
Air humidity: 77%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Azovets Stadium
Overcast 3°C
FK Yarud Mariupol
Kremin Kremenchuk
FK Yarud Mariupol UnknownCoach | Kremin Kremenchuk UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
FK Yarud Mariupol | Kremin Kremenchuk |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Ukrainian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Sept. 24, 2023 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Yarud Mariupol | 2 | 3 |
FK Yarud Mariupol
W X0
X0
L X0
Ukrainian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Yarud Mariupol | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Ahrobiznes TSK Romny | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Yarud Mariupol | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, April 12, 2024 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Nyva Buzova | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Yarud Mariupol | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, March 29, 2024 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 23, 2024 | FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Yarud Mariupol | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 19, 2023 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Yarud Mariupol | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Yarud Mariupol | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Livyi Bereh | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 28, 2023 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Yarud Mariupol | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Oct. 22, 2023 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Chernigiv | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, Oct. 16, 2023 | SC Poltava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Yarud Mariupol | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 7, 2023 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Oct. 1, 2023 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Yarud Mariupol | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Sept. 24, 2023 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Yarud Mariupol | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Sept. 17, 2023 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metalurh Zaporizhya | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Sept. 13, 2023 | FC Chernigiv | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Yarud Mariupol | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Sept. 8, 2023 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinaz Vyshgorod | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Sept. 1, 2023 | FC Livyi Bereh | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Yarud Mariupol | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, Aug. 28, 2023 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ukrainian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, Oct. 12, 2023 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zorya | 1 | 1 |
Kremin Kremenchuk
W X0
X0
L X0
Ukrainian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | FC Bukovyna chernivtsi | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 3, 2024 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 26, 2024 | Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremin Kremenchuk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nyva Ternopil | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Khust City | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, April 5, 2024 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Bukovyna chernivtsi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 29, 2024 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremin Kremenchuk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 19, 2023 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Livyi Bereh | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Nov. 3, 2023 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Chernigiv | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 29, 2023 | SC Poltava | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremin Kremenchuk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Oct. 20, 2023 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Oct. 13, 2023 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Oct. 7, 2023 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 1, 2023 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metalurh Zaporizhya | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Sept. 24, 2023 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Yarud Mariupol | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Sept. 17, 2023 | FC Livyi Bereh | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Sept. 8, 2023 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Sept. 2, 2023 | FC Chernigiv | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremin Kremenchuk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, Aug. 28, 2023 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Aug. 19, 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremin Kremenchuk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Aug. 11, 2023 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 1 | 1 |
Group B
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 33-7 | 26 | 31 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 1 D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
2 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 9-9 | 0 | 19 | D Oct. 26, 2023, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 2 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 3 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 | ||
3 | SC Poltava | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22-17 | 5 | 18 | W Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 1 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 1 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
4 | FC Livyi Bereh | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25-11 | 14 | 17 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 | ||
5 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 17-13 | 4 | 17 | W Oct. 29, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 3 D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 0 D Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
6 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 13-10 | 3 | 15 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 D Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11-19 | -8 | 9 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 4, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
8 | Hirnyk-Sport | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8-19 | -11 | 9 | D Oct. 26, 2023, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 1 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 2 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
9 | FC Chernigiv | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13-28 | -15 | 9 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 3, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 3 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 2 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6-24 | -18 | 8 | L Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 1 W Nov. 3, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23-4 | 19 | 18 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
2 | FC Livyi Bereh | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21-5 | 16 | 13 | W Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 | ||
3 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 11 | D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 9 | D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 D Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
5 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7-6 | 1 | 7 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
6 | SC Poltava | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-8 | 0 | 7 | W Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 1 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8-8 | 0 | 7 | L Nov. 5, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 2 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
8 | FC Chernigiv | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6-8 | -2 | 6 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 3 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
9 | Hirnyk-Sport | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3-7 | -4 | 3 | D Oct. 26, 2023, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 2 | ||
10 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1-14 | -13 | 1 | W Nov. 3, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 | 13 | D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
2 | SC Poltava | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14-9 | 5 | 11 | D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 8 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 D Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
4 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-8 | 1 | 8 | W Oct. 29, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 | 8 | D Oct. 26, 2023, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 3 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 | ||
6 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5-10 | -5 | 7 | L Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Hirnyk-Sport | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5-12 | -7 | 6 | L Nov. 12, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 1 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | FC Livyi Bereh | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-6 | -2 | 4 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 2 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
9 | FC Chernigiv | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7-20 | -13 | 3 | L Nov. 3, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 2 | ||
10 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4-13 | -9 | 2 | L Nov. 4, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 |