SC Poltava
4
Finished
-
1
Hirnyk-Sport
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 1.40 | 4.33 | 6.00 | -1/1.51.98 | +1/1.51.82 | 2.5/3 | 1.88 | 1.92 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.40 | 4.20 | 6.00 | -1/1.51.95 | +1/1.51.85 | 2.5/3 | 1.90 | 1.90 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.39 | 4.40 | 6.40 | - | - | 2.5 | 1.66 | 2.01 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.35 | 4.00 | 6.50 | - | - | 2.5 | 1.73 | 2.00 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.30 | 4.33 | 7.00 | - | - | 2.5 | 1.73 | 2.00 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.40 | 4.05 | 6.40 | -1/1.51.95 | +1/1.51.89 | 2.5/3 | 1.92 | 1.90 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.38 | 4.30 | 6.10 | -1/1.51.93 | +1/1.51.87 | 2.5/3 | 1.91 | 1.89 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.42 | 3.83 | 5.55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.44 | 4.20 | 6.50 | -1/1.51.90 | +1/1.51.84 | 2.5/3 | 1.88 | 1.86 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.41 | 4.60 | 7.00 | -1/1.51.91 | +1/1.51.85 | 2.5/3 | 1.90 | 1.86 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.38 | 4.56 | 7.02 | -1/1.51.91 | +1/1.51.88 | 2.5/3 | 1.89 | 1.89 | - | - | - |
Ukrainian First League 2023/11/12 10:45:00
Overview
FT 4 - 1
91
Inal Chertkoev
Vladyslav Garnaga
Vladyslav Danilenko
85
81
Artem Nyzhnyk
Danylo Tuzenko
Ihor Kotsyumaka
Oleksandr Migunov
70
Svyatoslav Shapovalov
Dmytro Shcherbak
70
Yevhen Streltsov
Oleksandr Vivdych
62
Dmytro Plakhtyr
Dmytro Kopytov
62
60
Danylo Dmytriev
Mykyta Zhukov
60
E. Petrov
Vladyslav Molko
60
Oleksandr Podrezan
Radion Posevkin
60
Artur Ornat
D. Ianchuk
Oleksandr Vivdych
57
Dmytro Shcherbak
49
HT 2 - 0
Dmytro Shcherbak
37
Oleksandr Vivdych
27
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Stats
SC Poltava
Hirnyk-Sport
Ball Possession
18
Total Shots
7
11
Shots off target
5
7
Shots on target
2
0
Blocked shots
0
8
Corner Kicks
1
0
Offsides
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Total Passes
0
0
Key Passes
0
0
Accurate Passes
0
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
Match Info
About The Match
SC Poltava vs Hirnyk-Sport started on 2023/11/12 at 10:45:00 UTC in Stadion Lokomotiv as part of Ukrainian First League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track SC Poltava vs Hirnyk-Sport's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Ukrainian First LeagueName: SC Poltava vs Hirnyk-Sport
Date: 2023/11/12
Time: 10:45:00 UTC
Stadium: Stadion Lokomotiv
Stadium capacity: 2512
Weather: Cloudy with rain
Air pressure: 747mmHg
Temperature: 11°C
Wind speed: 7.3m/s
Air humidity: 78%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Stadion Lokomotiv
Cloudy with rain 11°C
SC Poltava
Hirnyk-Sport
SC Poltava UnknownCoach | Hirnyk-Sport UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
SC Poltava | Hirnyk-Sport |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Ukrainian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | SC Poltava | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Sept. 10, 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 1 | 3 |
SC Poltava
W X0
X0
L X0
Ukrainian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | SC Poltava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 19, 2024 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, April 12, 2024 | SC Poltava | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | FK Nyva Buzova | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 30, 2024 | SC Poltava | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | FC Chernigiv | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 19, 2023 | SC Poltava | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | SC Poltava | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Oct. 29, 2023 | SC Poltava | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremin Kremenchuk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 22, 2023 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, Oct. 16, 2023 | SC Poltava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Yarud Mariupol | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Oct. 8, 2023 | SC Poltava | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Livyi Bereh | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Sept. 30, 2023 | SC Poltava | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Inhulets Petrove | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Sept. 23, 2023 | SC Poltava | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Chernigiv | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Sept. 16, 2023 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Sept. 10, 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Sept. 3, 2023 | SC Poltava | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, Aug. 28, 2023 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Aug. 19, 2023 | SC Poltava | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Aug. 11, 2023 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Feb. 23, 2024 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 0 | - |
Hirnyk-Sport
W X0
X0
L X0
Ukrainian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Khust City | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Nyva Ternopil | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | FC Bukovyna chernivtsi | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | Khust City | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 22, 2024 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nyva Ternopil | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 19, 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Chernigiv | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | SC Poltava | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 4, 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, Oct. 26, 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Oct. 20, 2023 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Oct. 13, 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 7, 2023 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 1, 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Livyi Bereh | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Sept. 24, 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Sept. 17, 2023 | FC Chernigiv | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Sept. 10, 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Sept. 3, 2023 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, Aug. 28, 2023 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Aug. 19, 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremin Kremenchuk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ukrainian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Aug. 23, 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 0 | 3 |
Group B
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 33-7 | 26 | 31 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 1 D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
2 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 9-9 | 0 | 19 | D Oct. 26, 2023, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 2 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 3 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 | ||
3 | SC Poltava | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22-17 | 5 | 18 | W Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 1 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 1 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
4 | FC Livyi Bereh | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25-11 | 14 | 17 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 | ||
5 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 17-13 | 4 | 17 | W Oct. 29, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 3 D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 0 D Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
6 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 13-10 | 3 | 15 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 D Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11-19 | -8 | 9 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 4, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
8 | Hirnyk-Sport | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8-19 | -11 | 9 | D Oct. 26, 2023, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 1 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 2 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
9 | FC Chernigiv | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13-28 | -15 | 9 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 3, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 3 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 2 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6-24 | -18 | 8 | L Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 1 W Nov. 3, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23-4 | 19 | 18 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
2 | FC Livyi Bereh | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21-5 | 16 | 13 | W Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 | ||
3 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 11 | D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 9 | D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 D Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
5 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7-6 | 1 | 7 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
6 | SC Poltava | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-8 | 0 | 7 | W Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 1 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8-8 | 0 | 7 | L Nov. 5, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 2 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
8 | FC Chernigiv | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6-8 | -2 | 6 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 3 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
9 | Hirnyk-Sport | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3-7 | -4 | 3 | D Oct. 26, 2023, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 2 | ||
10 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1-14 | -13 | 1 | W Nov. 3, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 | 13 | D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
2 | SC Poltava | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14-9 | 5 | 11 | D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 8 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 D Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
4 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-8 | 1 | 8 | W Oct. 29, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 | 8 | D Oct. 26, 2023, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 3 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 | ||
6 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5-10 | -5 | 7 | L Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Hirnyk-Sport | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5-12 | -7 | 6 | L Nov. 12, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 1 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | FC Livyi Bereh | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-6 | -2 | 4 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 2 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
9 | FC Chernigiv | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7-20 | -13 | 3 | L Nov. 3, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 2 | ||
10 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4-13 | -9 | 2 | L Nov. 4, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 |