FC Victoria Mykolaivka
0
Finished
-
0
SC Poltava
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.81 | 3.50 | 3.85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.74 | 3.16 | 3.44 | -0.5/12.04 | +0.5/11.70 | 2.5/3 | 2.07 | 1.67 | - | - | - |
Ukrainian First League 2023/11/05 11:00:00
Overview
FT 0 - 0
Denys Dolinskyi
93
Dmitry Sakhno
Anton Baydal
86
Maksym Yevpak
Yaroslav Galenko
86
Maksym Yevpak
Yaroslav Galenko
85
Dmitry Sakhno
Anton Baydal
85
80
Yevgen Streltsov
Dmitry Kopitov
80
Igor Kotsyumaka
Vladyslav Danylenko
80
Svyatoslav Shapovalov
Maxim Gorzhuy
Volodymyr Zdyrko
Vadim Shavrin
77
Maxim Cheglov
Bogdan Myshenko
77
75
Dmytro Plakhtyr
74
Dmytro Plakhtyr
72
Vladyslav Danylenko
Maksym Pokotyluk
70
69
Dmytro Plakhtyr
Oleksandr Vivdych
Maksym Sasovskyi
67
Maksym Sasovskyi
66
65
Yevhen Opanasenko
49
Artem Perebora
HT 0 - 0
Oleksii Zozulia
31
18
Artem Perebora
Bohdan Shmygelskyi
11
Bohdan Shmygelskyi
Oleksii Zozulia
3
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Stats
FC Victoria Mykolaivka
SC Poltava
Ball Possession
0
Total Shots
0
0
Shots off target
0
0
Shots on target
0
0
Blocked shots
0
0
Corner Kicks
0
0
Offsides
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Total Passes
0
0
Key Passes
0
0
Accurate Passes
0
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
Match Info
About The Match
FC Victoria Mykolaivka vs SC Poltava started on 2023/11/05 at 11:00:00 UTC in Yuvileiny Stadium as part of Ukrainian First League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track FC Victoria Mykolaivka vs SC Poltava's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Ukrainian First LeagueName: FC Victoria Mykolaivka vs SC Poltava
Date: 2023/11/05
Time: 11:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Yuvileiny Stadium
Stadium capacity: 25830
Weather: Cloudy with rain
Air pressure: 751mmHg
Temperature: 14°C
Wind speed: 5.3m/s
Air humidity: 93%
Yuvileiny Stadium
Cloudy with rain 14°C
FC Victoria Mykolaivka
SC Poltava
FC Victoria Mykolaivka UnknownCoach | SC Poltava UnknownCoach |
---|---|
7 A. Nelin M | 1 I. Vartsaba G |
2 B. Bychkov D | 88 O. Vivdych F 69' |
4 V. Kurelekh D | 27 V. Klymenko D |
32 O. Lytvynenko G | 24 S. Shapovalov D 80' |
77 S. Mashtalir M | 13 M. Telnov G |
17 Y. Galenko F 85' | 3 I. Khodulya D |
9 V. Shavrin F 77' | 7 M. Gorzhuy M 80' |
10 B. Myshenko M 77' | 19 M. Buzhyn D |
15 M. Yevpak F 85' | 11 A. Perebora M 18' 49' |
1 D. Shelikov G | 70 D. Kopitov 80' |
18 M. Boyko M | 95 I. Kotsyumaka D |
45 M. Sasovskyi D 67' | 33 O. Migunov D |
22 A. Shpirionok F | 31 B. Vasetsky G |
27 D. Dolinskyi M | 44 D. Plakhtyr M 69' 75' |
20 V. Zdyrko F 77' | 9 D. Shcherbak M |
33 D. Ulyanov D | 21 B. Shmygelskyi M 11' 18' |
14 D. Sakhno D 85' | 10 Y. Streltsov 80' |
11 O. Lebedenko F | 15 V. Danylenko 72' |
3 O. Zozulia D 31' | 39 Y. Opanasenko D 65' |
70 M. Cheglov M 77' | |
29 A. Baydal M 85' | |
21 M. Pokotyluk M 70' | |
8 O. Savchenko M |
Injuries and suspensions
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | SC Poltava |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Ukrainian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Sept. 3, 2023 | SC Poltava | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 1 | 2 |
FC Victoria Mykolaivka
W X0
X0
L X0
Ukrainian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 10, 2024 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 3, 2024 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Karpaty Lviv | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | FK Nyva Buzova | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 29, 2024 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | Ahrobiznes TSK Romny | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | FC Livyi Bereh | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 19, 2023 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | FC Chernigiv | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, Oct. 26, 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 21, 2023 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Oct. 13, 2023 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 7, 2023 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Oct. 1, 2023 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Yarud Mariupol | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Sept. 23, 2023 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Livyi Bereh | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Sept. 16, 2023 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, March 4, 2024 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nyva Ternopil | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 1, 2024 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, Feb. 19, 2024 | Nyva Ternopil | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ukrainian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, Oct. 30, 2023 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Sept. 27, 2023 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Mynai | 0 | 0 |
SC Poltava
W X0
X0
L X0
Ukrainian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | SC Poltava | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Nyva Buzova | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | SC Poltava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 19, 2024 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, April 12, 2024 | SC Poltava | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | FK Nyva Buzova | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 30, 2024 | SC Poltava | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | FC Chernigiv | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 19, 2023 | SC Poltava | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | SC Poltava | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Oct. 29, 2023 | SC Poltava | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremin Kremenchuk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 22, 2023 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, Oct. 16, 2023 | SC Poltava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Yarud Mariupol | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Oct. 8, 2023 | SC Poltava | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Livyi Bereh | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Sept. 30, 2023 | SC Poltava | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Inhulets Petrove | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Sept. 23, 2023 | SC Poltava | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Chernigiv | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Sept. 16, 2023 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Sept. 10, 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Sept. 3, 2023 | SC Poltava | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, Aug. 28, 2023 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Aug. 19, 2023 | SC Poltava | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Feb. 23, 2024 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 0 | - |
Group B
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 33-7 | 26 | 31 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 1 D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
2 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 9-9 | 0 | 19 | D Oct. 26, 2023, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 2 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 3 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 | ||
3 | SC Poltava | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22-17 | 5 | 18 | W Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 1 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 1 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
4 | FC Livyi Bereh | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25-11 | 14 | 17 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 | ||
5 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 17-13 | 4 | 17 | W Oct. 29, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 3 D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 0 D Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
6 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 13-10 | 3 | 15 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 D Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11-19 | -8 | 9 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 4, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
8 | Hirnyk-Sport | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8-19 | -11 | 9 | D Oct. 26, 2023, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 1 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 2 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
9 | FC Chernigiv | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13-28 | -15 | 9 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 3, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 3 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 2 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6-24 | -18 | 8 | L Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 1 W Nov. 3, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23-4 | 19 | 18 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
2 | FC Livyi Bereh | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21-5 | 16 | 13 | W Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 | ||
3 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 11 | D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 9 | D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 D Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
5 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7-6 | 1 | 7 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
6 | SC Poltava | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-8 | 0 | 7 | W Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 1 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8-8 | 0 | 7 | L Nov. 5, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 2 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
8 | FC Chernigiv | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6-8 | -2 | 6 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 3 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
9 | Hirnyk-Sport | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3-7 | -4 | 3 | D Oct. 26, 2023, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 2 | ||
10 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1-14 | -13 | 1 | W Nov. 3, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 | 13 | D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
2 | SC Poltava | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14-9 | 5 | 11 | D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 8 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 D Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
4 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-8 | 1 | 8 | W Oct. 29, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 | 8 | D Oct. 26, 2023, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 3 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 | ||
6 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5-10 | -5 | 7 | L Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Hirnyk-Sport | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5-12 | -7 | 6 | L Nov. 12, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 1 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | FC Livyi Bereh | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-6 | -2 | 4 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 2 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
9 | FC Chernigiv | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7-20 | -13 | 3 | L Nov. 3, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 2 | ||
10 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4-13 | -9 | 2 | L Nov. 4, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 |