FC Inhulets Petrove
1
Finished
-
1
Hirnyk-Sport
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.17 | 6.00 | 13.00 | - | - | 2.5 | 1.53 | 2.24 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.15 | 4.89 | 8.90 | -22.00 | +21.78 | 2.5/3 | 1.71 | 2.07 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.17 | 6.25 | 16.00 | -1.5/21.79 | +1.5/21.98 | 3 | 1.98 | 1.79 | - | - | - |
Ukrainian First League 2023/11/25 10:00:00
Overview
FT 1 - 1
90
Oleksandr Podrezan
Artem Nyzhnyk
86
Inal Chertkoev
Vitaliy Koltsov
85
78
Vladyslav Molko
Danylo Tuzenko
78
I. Yurchenko
Danylo Dmytriev
Oleksandr Pyatov
Yaroslav Kvasov
72
Yevgen Zaporoshets
Sergiy Chenbay
54
Yuriy Kozyrenko
I. Hadzhuk
54
Artem Sitalo
Denys Rezepov
54
HT 0 - 1
35
Maksym Sheptitskyi
Andrii Romanenko
21
Artem Nyzhnyk
11
Artem Nyzhnyk
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Stats
FC Inhulets Petrove
Hirnyk-Sport
Ball Possession
0
Total Shots
0
0
Shots off target
0
0
Shots on target
0
0
Blocked shots
0
0
Corner Kicks
0
0
Offsides
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Total Passes
0
0
Key Passes
0
0
Accurate Passes
0
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
Match Info
About The Match
FC Inhulets Petrove vs Hirnyk-Sport started on 2023/11/25 at 10:00:00 UTC in Ingulets Stadion as part of Ukrainian First League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track FC Inhulets Petrove vs Hirnyk-Sport's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Ukrainian First LeagueName: FC Inhulets Petrove vs Hirnyk-Sport
Date: 2023/11/25
Time: 10:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Ingulets Stadion
Stadium capacity: 1720
Weather: Overcast
Air pressure: 750mmHg
Temperature: 3°C
Wind speed: 2.6m/s
Air humidity: 84%
Ingulets Stadion
Overcast 3°C
FC Inhulets Petrove
Hirnyk-Sport
FC Inhulets Petrove UnknownCoach | Hirnyk-Sport UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
FC Inhulets Petrove | Hirnyk-Sport |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Ukrainian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Sept. 24, 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 2 |
FC Inhulets Petrove
W X0
X0
L X0
Ukrainian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 10, 2024 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | FK Nyva Buzova | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, April 19, 2024 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Inhulets Petrove | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Ahrobiznes TSK Romny | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Inhulets Petrove | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 30, 2024 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Nyva Buzova | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 22, 2024 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Inhulets Petrove | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 19, 2023 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Inhulets Petrove | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 28, 2023 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Yarud Mariupol | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 22, 2023 | FC Livyi Bereh | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Inhulets Petrove | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Oct. 15, 2023 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Oct. 8, 2023 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Chernigiv | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Sept. 30, 2023 | SC Poltava | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Inhulets Petrove | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Sept. 24, 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Sept. 16, 2023 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Sept. 8, 2023 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Sept. 3, 2023 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metalurh Zaporizhya | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, Aug. 28, 2023 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Aug. 19, 2023 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Livyi Bereh | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ukrainian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Aug. 15, 2023 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 1 | 1 |
Hirnyk-Sport
W X0
X0
L X0
Ukrainian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Khust City | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Nyva Ternopil | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | FC Bukovyna chernivtsi | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | Khust City | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 22, 2024 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nyva Ternopil | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 19, 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Chernigiv | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | SC Poltava | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 4, 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, Oct. 26, 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Oct. 20, 2023 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Oct. 13, 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 7, 2023 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 1, 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Livyi Bereh | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Sept. 24, 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Sept. 17, 2023 | FC Chernigiv | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Sept. 10, 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Poltava | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Sept. 3, 2023 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, Aug. 28, 2023 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Aug. 19, 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremin Kremenchuk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ukrainian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Aug. 23, 2023 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, Aug. 15, 2023 | FC Trostianets | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport | 0 | 2 |
Group B
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 33-7 | 26 | 31 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 1 D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
2 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 9-9 | 0 | 19 | D Oct. 26, 2023, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 2 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 3 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 | ||
3 | SC Poltava | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22-17 | 5 | 18 | W Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 1 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 1 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
4 | FC Livyi Bereh | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25-11 | 14 | 17 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 | ||
5 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 17-13 | 4 | 17 | W Oct. 29, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 3 D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 0 D Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
6 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 13-10 | 3 | 15 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 D Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11-19 | -8 | 9 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 4, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
8 | Hirnyk-Sport | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8-19 | -11 | 9 | D Oct. 26, 2023, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 1 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 2 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
9 | FC Chernigiv | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13-28 | -15 | 9 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 3, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 3 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 2 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6-24 | -18 | 8 | L Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 1 W Nov. 3, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23-4 | 19 | 18 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
2 | FC Livyi Bereh | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21-5 | 16 | 13 | W Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 | ||
3 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 11 | D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 9 | D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 D Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
5 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7-6 | 1 | 7 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
6 | SC Poltava | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-8 | 0 | 7 | W Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 1 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8-8 | 0 | 7 | L Nov. 5, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 2 W Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
8 | FC Chernigiv | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6-8 | -2 | 6 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 3 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
9 | Hirnyk-Sport | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3-7 | -4 | 3 | D Oct. 26, 2023, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 2 | ||
10 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1-14 | -13 | 1 | W Nov. 3, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Inhulets Petrove | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 | 13 | D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
2 | SC Poltava | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14-9 | 5 | 11 | D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | FK Yarud Mariupol | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 8 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 D Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
4 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-8 | 1 | 8 | W Oct. 29, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | FC Victoria Mykolaivka | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 | 8 | D Oct. 26, 2023, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 3 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 0 | ||
6 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5-10 | -5 | 7 | L Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Hirnyk-Sport | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5-12 | -7 | 6 | L Nov. 12, 2023, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 1 D Nov. 25, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | FC Livyi Bereh | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-6 | -2 | 4 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10:15 a.m. 0 - 2 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
9 | FC Chernigiv | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7-20 | -13 | 3 | L Nov. 3, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 2 | ||
10 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4-13 | -9 | 2 | L Nov. 4, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 |